Residency Placement

South Carolina

51 Records

SC, Charleston, Medical Univ of South Carolina
SMD2014 Fraser Cummins Henderson- Neurological Surgery
SMD2014 Trisha Lauren Marshall- Pediatrics
SMD2013 Christina Elena Clarke- Dermatology
SMD2013 Kunal Jatin Patel- General Surgery
SMD2013 Chelsea Elizabeth Strobel- Pediatrics
SMD2012 Scott Donald Gardner- Surgery-Preliminary
SMD2012 Scott Donald Gardner- Ophthalmology
SMD2011 Dyanna Leigh Geffel- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2011 Georges Antoine Hneich- Psychiatry
SMD2011 Marion Elizabeth Moorman- Pediatrics
SMD2009 Jonathan Robert Foote- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2009 Carolyn Reed Word- Pediatrics
SMD2008 Harris Scott Slone- Orthopaedics
SMD2006 David Robert Beckert- Psychiatry
SMD2006 Michael Hanley- Radiology-Diagnostic
SMD2006 Nicholas Walker Paphitis- Internal Medicine
SMD2006 Geoffrey Barrett Pitzer- Otolaryngology
SMD2005 Elizabeth Alexandra Gagliardi- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2005 Tyler Conway Wind- Orthopaedics
SMD2004 Derrick Jay Barnes- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2003 Anne Dinwiddie Hawk- Dermatology
SMD2003 Yasmin Dara Jilla- Psychiatry
SMD2002 Elise Marie Jackson- Dermatology
SMD2002 Jeffrey Gardner Neal- Otolaryngology
SMD2001 Ronald David Caldwell- Internal Medicine
SMD2000 Angela Hyoyong Chu- Otolaryngology
SMD2000 Vanessa Jean Sturgill- Family Practice
SMD1999 Dana DeBord Crater- Pediatrics
SMD1999 Scott Edmondson Crater- Internal Medicine
SMD1999 Ladonna Kay Hite- Pediatrics
SMD1998 Robert Thomas Higginbotham- Pediatrics
SMD1997 Jack Frederick Otteni- Orthopaedics
SMD1997 John Tucker Hayward Pontzer- Pediatrics
SMD1996 Michael Jeffrey Kalafian- Internal Medicine

SC, Charleston, Trident Medical Center-SC
SMD2009 Sarah Elizabeth Laibstain- Family Practice

SC, Charleston, Trident Medical Ctr/MUSC
SMD2006 Michael Hanley- Transitional

SC, Columbia, Palmetto Health Richland
SMD2010 Rami Horani- Internal Medicine

SC, Columbia, Palmetto Health Richland-SC
SMD2014 Christopher Li-Fu Luk- Family Practice

SC, Columbia, Palmetto Richland Memorial Hospital
SMD2005 Elizabeth Bradley Johnson- Medicine-Preliminary
SMD2002 Christopher Todd Starnes- Internal Medicine

SC, Columbia, University of South Carolina School of Medicine
SMD1998 Thomas Neil Franklin- Psychiatry

SC, Florence, McLeod Reg Med Ctr-SC
SMD2005 Matthew Harold Bucher- Family Practice

SC, Greenville, Greenville Hosp System
SMD2006 Kelle Danielle Bolden- Internal Medicine

SC, Greenville, Greenville Hosps/Univ of SC
SMD2014 Katie Grace Mellington- Obstetrics and Gynecology

SC, Greenville, Univ of S. Carolina/Greenville
SMD2012 Kimberly Elizabeth Fryer- Obstetrics and Gynecology

SC, Spartanburg, Spartanburg Reg Health
SMD2011 Arich Ryan Reynolds- Transitional

SC, Spartanburg, Spartanburg Regional Health System
SMD2005 James M Wilson- General Surgery
SMD2002 Bryan Thomas Arnette- Family Practice
SMD2001 Michael Keith Reynolds- Family Practice
SMD2001 Lisa Michelle York- Family Practice
SMD2000 John Scott Litton- Family Practice