Residency Placement

Tennessee

74 Records

TN, Johnson City, East Tennessee State University School of Medicine
SMD2005 Anastasia Clare Craft- Family Practice
SMD2005 Troy Randolph Mohler- General Surgery
SMD1999 Christopher Michael Basham- Family Practice
SMD1997 Brian Lee Maggard- Family Practice

TN, Knoxville, Univ of Tennessee Col of Med
SMD2010 Erik David Ritch- General Surgery

TN, Knoxville, Univ of Tennessee/Knoxville
SMD2008 Ted Thomas Chang- Radiology-Diagnostic
SMD2008 Ted Thomas Chang- Transitional

TN, Memphis, Baptist Mem Hosp-TN
SMD2008 Ramin Javan- Radiology-Diagnostic

TN, Memphis, Univ of Tennessee Col of Med
SMD2008 Daniel Kittelle Bennett- Ophthalmology
SMD2008 Daniel Kittelle Bennett- Transitional
SMD2008 Brian Thomas Fowler- Ophthalmology
SMD2008 Brian Thomas Fowler- Transitional
SMD2001 Purvisha Jitendra Patel- Dermatology
SMD2000 Kristen B. Jessen- Neurology
SMD1998 Keith Bennett Owen- Family Practice
SMD1997 Ahmed Wali Ziayee- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD1996 Paige Lee Kriger- Otolaryngology

TN, Nashville, Vanderbilt Univ SOM
SMD2014 Michael Robert Chomat- Pediatrics
SMD2014 Nicholas Samuel Clark- Anesthesiology
SMD2014 Caroline Rebecca Cohen- Internal Medicine
SMD2014 Jason Michael Hogan- Emergency Medicine
SMD2014 Eric Wu- Emergency Medicine
SMD2013 Matthew Robert Alexander- Internal Medicine
SMD2013 Morgan John Patrylo- Neurology
SMD2013 Crit Taylor Richardson- Internal Medicine
SMD2013 Anne-Laure Talbot- Pediatrics
SMD2013 Kisha Janelle Young- Neurology
SMD2012 Colleen Jae Bressler- Pediatrics
SMD2012 Joshua David Chew- Pediatrics
SMD2012 Patricia Anne Frost- Pediatrics
SMD2011 Tucker Randolph Mudrick- Anesthesiology
SMD2011 Elizabeth Vance Randolph- Pediatrics
SMD2011 Emily Binns Winberry- Pediatrics
SMD2011 Gabriel Bryan Winberry- Pediatrics
SMD2010 Stephanie Yuching Chen- Medicine-Preliminary
SMD2010 Stephanie Yuching Chen- Neurology
SMD2010 Katherine Kelly Collins- Pediatrics
SMD2010 Clark David Kensinger- General Surgery
SMD2010 Andrew Neil Pfeffer- Emergency Medicine
SMD2009 Andrew Duane Beckler- Otolaryngology
SMD2009 Mathew Robert Meeneghan- Internal Medicine
SMD2009 Courtney Elizabeth Terry- Emergency Medicine
SMD2009 Megan Shaw Wilson- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2008 Jordan Andrew Brewster- Internal Medicine
SMD2008 Dayna Marie Perkowski- Neurology-Child
SMD2008 Dayna Marie Perkowski- Pediatrics
SMD2008 Jessica Lynn Rosen- Emergency Medicine
SMD2008 Matthew Wall Semler- Internal Medicine
SMD2007 Marisa Rachel Adelman- Obstetrics and Gynecology
SMD2007 Nicholas Gregory Stowell- Otolaryngology
SMD2006 Lisa D Hermann- Medicine-Preliminary
SMD2006 Lisa D Hermann- Neurology
SMD2004 Erin Lynn Albers- Pediatrics
SMD2004 Sarah Louise Rohde- Surgery-Preliminary
SMD2004 Sarah Louise Rohde- Otolaryngology
SMD2003 Christine Alice Barone- Emergency Medicine
SMD2003 Jaime Lynne Kelley- General Surgery
SMD2003 Peter Gordon Robertson- Internal Medicine
SMD2003 Travis Lane Stork- Emergency Medicine
SMD2003 Rachel Celeste Toney- Internal Medicine
SMD2003 India Gail Yount- Pediatrics
SMD2002 Geoffrey Edwin Hayden- Emergency Medicine
SMD2002 Sarah Ann Klizas- Internal Medicine
SMD2002 Robert Myles Scoggins- Internal Medicine
SMD2001 Sara Rachelle Grimley- Internal Medicine
SMD2001 Benjamin Phillip Reynolds- Pediatrics
SMD2000 Melissa Marie Garrett- Internal Medicine
SMD1999 Kent Lewis Adkins- Urology
SMD1999 Cyril Eustace Gillman- Emergency Medicine
SMD1998 Kelly Marie Butler- Pediatrics
SMD1997 Deepak Roshan Talreja- Internal Medicine
SMD1996 James D. Neely- Internal Medicine
SMD1996 Sun Mie Park- Emergency Medicine
SMD1996 Rose Anne Payne- Internal Medicine